hansgrohe Vernis Shape 2 Function Flush-Mounted Bath Mixer Tap Chrome
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Finishing set with integrated safety combination 92x156x198mm Chrome
Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£140.67
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape 2 Function Flush-Mounted Bath Mixer Tap Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.02
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £174.24
Concealed Bath Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Finishing set with integrated safety combination 92x156x198mm Black Mat
£174.24
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape only for cold water Black Mat
£77.59
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Built-in Chrome
£108.29
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape with pop-up waste 200x266x170mm Chrome
£141.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Shower System 230 1 Spray Water-Saving with thermostat, chrome, 26097000
£313.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 230, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 512x277x1130mm Black Mat
£448.88
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90