Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
hansgrohe Vernis Shape - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 190 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.40
Free Delivery
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
2-3 weeks
£108.29
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 190 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome
£108.60
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Shape - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 190 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£111.02
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vernis Shape - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 190 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£128.46
Delivery from £25.14
1 Variants from £150.59
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670
£150.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tall Basin Tap Delabie BIOSAFE 170x331mm Chrome
£231.94
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Balterley Tall Basin Mixer Tap, Mono Bathroom Taps, High Rise Monobloc Basin Sink Mixer Tap with Lever Handle, Round Body, Rounded Curved Down Spout Sink Taps - 52 x 188 x 298mm (Chrome)
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S 230, CoolStart, Push-Open waste-set Chrome 74732000
£165.99
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bächlein Aldeya Modern Design Bathroom Sink Mixer Tap, Extra Tall Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap with Mounting Kit Matt Black
£80.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewi Tall Basin Tap AQ 477/801 Steel blue
£221.11
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90