hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£146.19
Delivery from £25.14

Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£151.66
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£160.69
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.15
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape High Rise Basin Mixer Tap 190 Matt Black - 71591670

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£169.03
GBP 169.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape High Rise Basin Mixer Tap 190 Matt Black - 71591670

1-3 working days
£174.30
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£184.90
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe Vernis Shape High Rise Basin Mixer Tap 190 Matt Black - 71591670

1-2 days
£203.22
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

In stock
£210.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Black Mat
£107.59
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
£108.29
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 240 mm Chrome
£39.31
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 190 without waste set, matt black, 71591670

Cheapest offer

Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Bold design on a budget: Vernis Shape zinc taps impress users with an exciting mixture of curves and edges The benefit of an internal flow of water: Drinking water does not come into contact with the metal of the tap More room to move: The very large distance between the spout and wash basin provides more space for convenient use (ComfortZone 190) This tap enriches the water with air for a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15) Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 4.0565056208 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£146.19
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk