hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

Hansgrohe Bidet Tap Vernis Shape, Single lever, EcoSmart, with pop-up waste set, Chrome

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever, with waste fitting, EcoSmart Chrome

2-3 weeks
£72.54
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

£73.18
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£83.59
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£83.94
Delivery from £22.92

Similar products

Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S pop-up waste-set Chrome 74200000
£99.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Rebris E With metal drain set 143x146mm Black Mat
£132.50
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Axor Uno Bidet Chrome - Piccolo HG Ball Joint 97362000)
£34.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £77.00
hansgrohe Talis S bidet tap, pop-up waste, chrome
£90.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Rebris E With metal drain set 143x146mm Chrome
£105.97
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000

Cheapest offer

Bold design on a budget: Vernis Shape taps impress users with an exciting mixture of curves and edges High-quality single lever bidet tap with many convenient features Customised settings: The angle of the jet former can be adjusted as required Proven quality: This product comes with a pop-up waste set, which can be conveniently opened and closed with one hand Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15) Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe This tap enriches the water with air for a full water jet with less splash (AirPower), Weight: 3.1085178942 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£69.99
amazon.co.uk