hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, matt black, 71211670
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Bidet Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever, with waste fitting, EcoSmart Black Mat
2-3 weeks
£101.58
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single Lever Bidet Mixer With Pop-Up Waste Set
1-3 working days
£131.09
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £69.99
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever bidet mixer with pop-up waste set, chrome, 71211000
£69.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape only for cold water Black Mat
£77.59
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Built-in Chrome
£108.29
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape with pop-up waste 200x266x170mm Chrome
£141.58
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Shower System 230 1 Spray Water-Saving with thermostat, chrome, 26097000
£313.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 230, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 512x277x1130mm Black Mat
£448.88
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90