Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Stained Glass Tiffany Table Lamp with Multiple Amber Circular Beads | 60w Maximum | 12" Diameter with Inline Switch Button

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Stained Glass Tiffany Table Lamp with Multiple Amber Circular Beads | 60w Maximum | 12" Diameter with Inline Switch Button

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Stained Glass 12" Tiffany Lamp with Multiple Amber Circular Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Stained Glass 12In Tiffany Lamp With Amber Beads

1-3 working days
£87.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Tiffany Table Lamp with Multiple Circular Beads in Amber | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Amber 12 inches

3-5 working days
£88.73

Traditional Stained Glass 12in Tiffany Lamp with Amber Beads, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting
£59.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Cream Faux Silk Pleated Inner Lined Lamp Shade - 10
£23.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ornate and Classic Moroccan Style Designed Shiny Plated Gold Metal Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade 25cm x 15cm | 60w Maximum| Circular Metal Shade by Happy Homewares
£26.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Stained Glass Tiffany Table Lamp with Multiple Amber Circular Beads | 60w Maximum | 12" Diameter with Inline Switch Button

Cheapest offer

Traditionally designed large 12 inch handmade tiffany table lamp with multiple amber glass jewels which look stunning when light shines through. Features intricately designed brushed antique bronze cast resin base. Total product dimensions - Height: 46cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 30cm. The diameter of the base is 15cm. Includes inline on/off rocker switch button located on the black cable which measures 1.7m. Requires 1 x maximum 60watt ES (E27) golf ball bulb (not included). LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired.
£84.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk