Harbinger Shield Protect Fitness Gloves-Ultra-Breathable, Lightweight and Secure Construction,Touchscreen Friendly Fingertips,Ideal for Longer Training Sessions,Medium,Black/Grey

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Full-Finger Gloves-Touchscreen Friendly, Micro Suede Palm, Breathable, Lightweight Fit, Hook & Loop Strap-Close Grip Gym Gloves for Men, Black/Grey, Medium

Harbinger Shield Protect Fitness Gloves-Ultra-Breathable, Lightweight and Secure Construction,Touchscreen Friendly Fingertips,Ideal for Longer Training Sessions,Medium,Black/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Black M Men

13-15 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99
Harbinger Shield Protect Fitness Gloves-Ultra-Breathable, Lightweight and Secure Construction,Touchscreen Friendly Fingertips,Ideal for Longer Training Sessions,Medium,Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

Full-Hand Protection - Shield Protect Full-Finger Fitness Gloves provide complete hand coverage with a micro suede palm, safeguarding against abrasions while maintaining a natural grip during workouts. Close Contact Grip - Unpadded palm and reinforced high-touch zones allow precise handling of weights, bars, or gym equipment, giving maximum control without sacrificing tactile feedback. Touchscreen Friendly - Integrated touchscreen fingertips let you change music or answer messages mid-workout, combining convenience with full-hand protection for modern training needs. Lightweight & Breathable - Ultra-light design with breathable fabric prevents overheating, keeping hands comfortable and ventilated during long sessions or high-intensity training. Secure & Durable Fit - Hook-and-loop wrist closure ensures a snug, adjustable fit; machine washable and treated for odour control, lightweight at 0.2 kg, built to withstand frequent use.
£15.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey, Medium
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey, Large
£15.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey,Small
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Full-Finger Gloves-Touchscreen Friendly, Micro Suede Palm, Breathable, Lightweight Fit, Hook & Loop Strap-Close Grip Gym Gloves for Men, Black/Grey, Large
£23.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Black S Men
£16.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99