Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Grey M Woman

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey, Medium

Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Grey M Woman

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Full-Finger Gloves-Touchscreen Friendly, Micro Suede Palm, Breathable, Lightweight Fit, Hook & Loop Strap-Close Grip Gym Gloves for Women, Black/Grey, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Full-Finger Gloves-Touchscreen Friendly, Micro Suede Palm, Breathable, Lightweight Fit, Hook & Loop Strap-Close Grip Gym Gloves for Women, Black/Grey, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.82
Free Delivery
Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Grey M Woman

Cheapest offer

HARBINGER Shield Protect Women´s Training GlovesElevate your performance and protect your hands with the HARBINGER Shield Protect Training Gloves, meticulously designed for the modern female athlete. Engineered for women who demand both protection and a tactile connection during their most intense bodybuilding and weightlifting sessions, these gloves are the ultimate fusion of durability, function, and sleek design. Move seamlessly from heavy lifts to cardio machines without sacrificing grip, comfort, or convenience.The Shield Protect Full.- Finger Fitness Gloves provide complete hand coverage with a micro suede palm.The touchscreen friendly fingertips offer convenience during workouts.A close contact grip from an unpadded palm and fingers provides a true feeling while lifting and exercising for more efficient training.Unrivaled Grip and Second-Skin FeelExperience a revolutionary connection with your weights. The Shield Protect gloves feature an unpadded, close-contact palm design that
£16.99
13-15 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey, Large
£15.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves, Women's, Blue/Grey,Small
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Harbinger Shield Protect 2.0 Full-Finger Gloves-Touchscreen Friendly, Micro Suede Palm, Breathable, Lightweight Fit, Hook & Loop Strap-Close Grip Gym Gloves for Men, Black/Grey, Large
£23.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbinger Shield Protect Training Gloves Black S Men
£16.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99