Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters - 30Cm Black Marble Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Harbour Housewares Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters Set - 30cm - Black Marble - 12pc Tempered Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Indoor Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters - 30Cm Black Marble Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters Set - 30cm - Black Marble - 12pc Tempered Heat-Resistant Non-Slip Rectangle Indoor Home Kitchen Dining Table Dinner Plate Place Mat Mats Set

In stock
£24.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 12pc Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters Set - 30cm - Black Marble, Black

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 12pc Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters Set - 30cm Marble Effect in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£29.99

Harbour Housewares 12Pc Round Glass Placemats & Round Coasters - 30Cm Black Marble Dining Table Protection Place Mats Coasters

Cheapest offer

Add a sprinkling of contemporary extravagance and style to any dining, side or coffee table with this set of Glass Placemats and Coasters from Harbour Housewares.The toughened tempered glass construction boasts exceptional, long-lasting strength and stability, offering a high level of resistance to shock and impact as well as sudden changes in temperature.A striking black marble decoration adds a touch of on-trend texture and pattern while remaining easy to wipe clean of any unsightly spills and stains.Finally, a set of padded non-slip rubber bumpers on the underside help to secure your mats in place during use, as well as protecting the surrounding surfaces from scuffs, scratches and scalding.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)