Harbour Housewares 2-Piece Lawn Aerator Set - Manual Hollow Tine Corer & Spike Aerator with T-Handle & Foot Bar - 24.5cm x 103cm Steel Lawn Aeration Tools for Soil Compaction, Overseeding, Drainage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 2Pc Lawn Aerator & Corer Set - 24.5Cm X 1M - Manual Heavy Duty Gardening Grass Soil Spikes Aeration Hand Fork Tool

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 2pc Lawn Aerator Set - 24.5cm x 1M - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Lawn Aerator & Corer Set - 24.5cm x 1M - 2pc Heavy-Duty Gardening Tool in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£39.49

Similar products

Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - 30L (2 x 15L) - Brushed
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Weed Control Membrane Fabric 110gsm 2m x 100m Coverage (4 Rolls) in Black Harbour Housewares Black
£74.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares 2-Piece Lawn Aerator Set - Manual Hollow Tine Corer & Spike Aerator with T-Handle & Foot Bar - 24.5cm x 103cm Steel Lawn Aeration Tools for Soil Compaction, Overseeding, Drainage

Cheapest offer

2-Piece Lawn Aerator & Corer Tool Set - Complete manual lawn aeration kit including hollow tine corer and spike aerator for reducing soil compaction and improving grass growth Heavy-Duty Powder-Coated Steel Build - Durable iron construction designed for regular garden use, offering strength, stability and weather resistance for long-term lawn care ️ Hollow Core & Solid Spike Aeration - Dual-function set combines core removal and soil spiking to boost drainage, airflow and fertiliser absorption for thicker, healthier turf Ergonomic T-Handle with Foot Bar Support - Extended handle and reinforced foot plate provide leverage and reduce strain, making lawn aeration easier and more efficient Full-Length 103cm Garden Aerator Tools - Long-handled design delivers controlled performance across small gardens and larger lawns, ideal for seasonal lawn treatment and overseeding prep
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk