Harbour Housewares 2-Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Metal MDF Space Saving Compact Dinner Set in Brown Harbour Housewares Brown

Harbour Housewares 2 Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Brown - Industrial Metal Frame Mdf Space Saving Compact Dinner Set With Chairs

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares 2-Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Metal MDF Space Saving Compact Dinner Set in Brown Harbour Housewares Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.99

Harbour Housewares 2 Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Brown - Industrial Metal Frame Mdf Space Saving Compact Dinner Set With Chairs

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Industrial 2 Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 2 Seater Industrial Breakfast Bar Set Brown - Size: 53 x 104 x 14cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stainless Steel Double Kitchen Pedal Bin - 30L (2 x 15L) - Brushed
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares Weed Control Membrane Fabric 110gsm 2m x 100m Coverage (4 Rolls) in Black Harbour Housewares Black
£74.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Harbour Housewares Folding Metal Beach Chairs - Grey - Pack Of 2
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Harbour Housewares 2-Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Metal MDF Space Saving Compact Dinner Set in Brown Harbour Housewares Brown

Cheapest offer

This Compact Breakfast Bar & Chairs Set from Harbour Housewares brings contemporary style to any kitchen or dining room, with a streamlined stowaway design that will ensure even the smallest spaces never feel overwhelmed. | Harbour Housewares 2-Seater Breakfast Bar Set - Metal MDF Space Saving Compact Dinner Set in Brown
£44.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com