Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin - White - Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Slim Kitchen Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Dustbin with Lid and Inner Liner Bucket

Used Offers from

Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin - White - Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Slim Kitchen Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Dustbin with Lid and Inner Liner Bucket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Bathroom Pedal Bin - 3L - White - Round Stainless Steel Slim Rubbish Dustbin Lid And Inner Liner Bucket

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Bathroom Pedal Bin - 3 Litre - White

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares 3L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel Slim Rubbish Dustbin in White Harbour Housewares White

3-5 working days
£12.99

Harbour Housewares 3L Bathroom Bin - White - Round Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Slim Kitchen Rubbish Trash Can Garbage Dustbin with Lid and Inner Liner Bucket

Cheapest offer

Sleek & Modern Design: The Harbour Housewares Bathroom Pedal Bin is crafted from stainless steel for a rust-proof, sleek look. Its contemporary design complements any bathroom while adding a touch of style. Dimensions: Height: 26cm, Diameter: 16.5cm. Hands-Free Disposal: With a non-slip foot pedal, the pedal bin opens easily without using your hands, providing a sanitary solution for waste disposal. The 3-liter capacity ensures it suits everyday bathroom needs perfectly. Easy to Empty: The bin includes a plastic inner liner that lifts out with a handle, making emptying the contents quick and simple. It’s ideal for maintaining a hygienic bathroom or bedroom environment. Compact Size: Measuring 26cm in height and 16.5cm in diameter, the bin is perfectly sized for smaller spaces such as bathrooms, bedrooms, or offices, while offering plenty of capacity with its 3-liter bin. Versatile & Practical: Not just for bathrooms, this pedal bin is also perfect for use in bedrooms or any space where waste disposal is needed. Its sleek design ensures it blends seamlessly with various room styles.
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.