Harbour Housewares 72.5Cm Fire Pit Bbq Grill - Round Metal Cooking Grill Steel Mesh For Barbecues, Cooking & Camping

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Round Firepit Grill Tray - Large 48.5cm - Classic Industrial Style Round Metal Grill BBQ Grate Camping Steel Mesh for Barbecues, Camping, Hiking

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Harbour Housewares 72.5cm Fire Pit BBQ Grill - Round Metal Cooking Grill Steel Mesh in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£50.49

Harbour Housewares Round Fire Pit BBQ Grill - 72.5cm - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Round Fire Pit Grill & Spark Guard Set - 72.5Cm - Grey
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Round Fire Pit Spark Guard - 72.5cm - Grey
£31.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fire Pit BBQ Grill - 72.5cm - Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Wooden, Steel Frame - Curved - Black/Brown - 4 in 1 Hall Tree Coat Stand with 9 Hooks with 3-Tier Shoe Rack Shelves Organiser for Hallway
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 72.5Cm Fire Pit Bbq Grill - Round Metal Cooking Grill Steel Mesh For Barbecues, Cooking & Camping

Cheapest offer

This firepit grill serves style, sophistication and of course performance. Matched perfectly with the firepit to ensure the perfect bbq for all seasons. No matter what, this firepit grill has you ready for any al fresco occasion, with classic industrial styling to pair perfectly with the large bowl of the firepit. Crafted from durable metal the grill will provide you with a multitude of space for a large bbq or melting a sweet snack. The cleverly designed grill has 2 handles either side to help you move or lift it with ease.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)