Harbour Housewares 72.5Cm Fire Pit Spark Guard Round Steel Mesh Safety Dome Cover With Handle For Outdoor Garden Patio Protection

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares 72.5cm Fire Pit Spark Guard Round Steel Mesh Safety Dome with Handle in Black Harbour Housewares Black

3-5 working days
£38.49

Harbour Housewares Round Fire Pit Spark Guard - 72.5cm - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Harbour Housewares Round Fire Pit Grill & Spark Guard Set - 72.5Cm - Grey
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Round Fire Pit Spark Guard - 72.5cm - Grey
£31.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fire Pit BBQ Grill - 72.5cm - Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harbour Housewares Coat Rack with Shoe Storage Bench - Wooden, Steel Frame - Curved - Black/Brown - 4 in 1 Hall Tree Coat Stand with 9 Hooks with 3-Tier Shoe Rack Shelves Organiser for Hallway
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harbour Housewares 72.5Cm Fire Pit Spark Guard Round Steel Mesh Safety Dome Cover With Handle For Outdoor Garden Patio Protection

Cheapest offer

Bring warmth, safety, and style to your outdoor gatherings with the Harbour Housewares Round Fire Pit Spark Guard. Crafted from durable steel with a classic industrial dome shape, this guard is designed to fit perfectly over your firepit while keeping sparks safely contained. The mesh structure allows a clear view of the flames, while the convenient top handle makes adjusting or lifting simple. Perfect for cosy evenings, garden parties, or romantic nights under the stars.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)