Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablet Storage Tin - Cream - Vintage Under Sink Metal Storage Canister Kitchen Caddy Container Tin with Tight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Cream - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Canister Tin Box Utility Laundry Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Storage Containers in Cream Harbour Housewares Cream

3-5 working days
£11.99

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablet Storage Tin - Cream - Vintage Under Sink Metal Storage Canister Kitchen Caddy Container Tin with Tight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

This Vintage Dishwasher Tablet Tin from Harbour Housewares allows you to keep your household essentials organised in the most stylish of fashion. Made from lightweight metal with a powder-coated finish, these Canisters possess a real vintage charm, and the elegant handle positioned on top of the airtight lid makes accessing your washing tablets or powder a doddle. The neutral colour means these canisters will complement any colour scheme, making them a perfect housewarming present as well as a nice gift to yourself! Dimensions: Width: 19cm Depth: 15.5cm Height: 13.5cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours., Weight: 1.3668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: Harbour Housewares
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk