Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablet Storage Tin - Grey - Vintage Under Sink Metal Storage Canister Kitchen Caddy Container Tin with Tight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Grey - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Canister Tin Box Utility Laundry Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harbour Housewares Vintage Metal Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablets Canister - Vintage Metal Home Kitchen Storage Containers in Grey Harbour Housewares Grey

3-5 working days
£11.99

Harbour Housewares Dishwasher Tablet Storage Tin - Grey - Vintage Under Sink Metal Storage Canister Kitchen Caddy Container Tin with Tight Fit Lid for Kitchen Organisation & Home Décor

Cheapest offer

Dishwasher Tablet Storage Tin - Metal storage canister for dishwasher tablets, cleaning pods or powder; ideal kitchen cleaning organiser for cupboards, countertops and utility room storage ✨ Vintage Style Cleaning Storage Canister - Powder-coated metal tin with retro farmhouse design adds charm to kitchens or utility spaces; stylish dishwasher tablet holder for modern homes Airtight Cleaning Product Container - Secure lid with seal helps keep dishwasher tablets dry and protected from moisture; ideal storage solution for long-lasting cleaning product freshness Easy-Access Lid with Carry Handle - Features a sturdy top handle for quick access and portability; practical dishwasher tablet container for everyday kitchen, laundry or under-sink storage Compact Kitchen & Utility Storage Tin - 19cm x 15.5cm x 13.5cm canister fits neatly in cupboards or on countertops; space-saving cleaning storage solution for small kitchens and utility rooms
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk