Hard Grip Screwdriver Set & Case 14pc CRV Slotted Philips Pozi Torx Draper 13588

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Draper 14pc Hard Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star - 13588 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Draper 14pc Hard Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star - 13588 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£23.11
Free Delivery

Draper 13588 Screwdriver Set & Case 14pc Hard Grip CRV Slotted Philips Pozi Torx

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 14pc Screwdriver Set + Case Hard Grip CRV Slotted Philips Pozi Torx 13588

£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 14pc Screwdriver Set & Case Hard Grip CRV Slotted Philips Pozi Torx 13588

£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper Hard Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star (14 Piece) 13588

1-3 working days
£32.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14pc Hard Grip Screwdriver Set with Draper TX-Star - 13588 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

Hard Grip Screwdriver Set With Draper Tx-Star® (14 Piece) - 13588

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Hard Grip Screwdriver Set & Case 14pc CRV Slotted Philips Pozi Torx Draper 13588

Cheapest offer

Type: Screwdriver / Magnitised: Yes / Number of Pieces: 14 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Manufacturer Part Number: 13588-PT / Set or Single Item: Set / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
£22.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) - 13582 clearance draper
£14.50
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Draper TX-STAR® Hard Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)
£15.14
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Torx Star Hard Grip Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T10 To T40 Magnetised 13585
£19.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery