HARIBO Scented Candle in Glass with Lid Cherry Cola (300 g) Scented Candle Fruity Candle Long Burning Time up to 60 Hours Candles Red Gift Idea for Women, Birthday

Haribo Scented Candle Cherry Cola - 300g

Used Offers from

HARIBO Scented Candle in Glass with Lid Cherry Cola (300 g) Scented Candle Fruity Candle Long Burning Time up to 60 Hours Candles Red Gift Idea for Women, Birthday

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
17990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Haribo ™ scented candles, 300g jar

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£41.18
Free Delivery

Haribo™ scented candles Aroma candles Scented lights 50 hours burn time

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haribo™ Scented Candle, 2 Wicks, HxD: 13 x 10 cm, 100-hour Burn time, Glass Candle, Gift Option
£20.99
41.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Coconut Lime) Haribo Scented Candles Aromas for Every Mood 310g
£21.06
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haribo ™ scented candles, 300g jar
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duftkerze Haribo Island 3er Set NEW
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARIBO Scented Candle in Glass with Lid Cherry Cola (300 g) Scented Candle Fruity Candle Long Burning Time up to 60 Hours Candles Red Gift Idea for Women, Birthday

Cheapest offer

Vibrant fragrance: Experience the cherry cola aroma with fruity notes of berry and apple Long burning time: enjoy up to 50 hours of fresh fragrance with our Haribo scented candle High-quality materials: 100% cotton wick and refined paraffin for clean burning Perfect for any room: ideal for office and bathroom, instantly creates a cheerful atmosphere Safe and stable: designed for minimal smoke and stable flame in stylish glass
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk