Harley Benton B-450 White Progressive Serie

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton B-450 White Bundle 1

1-3 days
£217.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton B-450 White Bundle 2

1-3 days
£251.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton HB-40B
£105.00
Compare 13 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton B-450 Black Bundle 2
£155.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton B-550 Black Progressive Series
£166.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton B-550 White Progressive Series
£166.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton B-30BK Acoustic Bass Series
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton B-450 White Progressive Serie

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton B-450 White Progressive Series, Electric Bass, Body: Alder, Bolt-on neck made of Canadian maple, Neck profile: Modern D-profile, Fretboard: Black walnut, Tai chi inlays, 24 Frets, Scale: 864 mm (Long Scale), Nut width: 42 mm, Dual action truss rod, Pickups: 2 Humbuckers with active preamp, 1 Balance knob, 1 bass knob, 1 treble knob and 1 volume knob with push/pull function (active/passive), Black hardware, Die-cast machine heads, String thickness: .045" - .105", Colour: White high gloss
£155.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.