Harley Benton SC-Custom III Satin Paradise

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-Custom III Satin Par w/Bag

1-3 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Harley Benton SC-Custom III Satin Par Set

1-3 days
£321.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harley Benton SC-Junior Faded Cherry
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-550LH II PAF
£277.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-Special Faded White
£217.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-1000 WH Progressive Line
£173.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-200LH BK Student Ser Bundle
£199.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Harley Benton SC-Custom III Satin Paradise

Cheapest offer

Harley Benton SC-Custom III Satin Paradise, Electric Guitar, Body: Meranti, Top: AAAA flamed maple veneer, Set-in neck: Meranti, Fingerboard: Rosewood, White pearloid crown fingerboard inlays, Cream binding, Neck profile: Modern C - thickness at 1st fret: 20 mm / 12th fret: 22 mm, Fingerboard radius: 350 mm, Scale: 628 mm, 22 medium jumbo blacksmith stainless steel frets, Nut width: 42 mm, Nut: Graphite, Pickups: Two Tesla TM VR-Nitro Zebra AlNiCo-5 humbuckers, Two volume controls, One tone control with push/pull function for coil split, 3-way switch, WSC Tune-O-Matic bridge, HB machine heads, Chrome hardware, Colour: Paradise Amber Flame, matte
£260.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)