Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Used Offers from

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.56
3.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.23
Free Delivery

Harringtons Adult Dog Wet Rich in Salmon & Potato - Size: 8 x 400g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£15.60
Delivery from £3.99

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£16.41
Delivery from £7.99

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

(400 g) Harringtons Grain Free Salmon & Potato with Vegetables 8 x 400g

2-3 days
£16.85
Free Delivery

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery

Harringtons Dog Wet Salmon 8x0.4kg

1-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Mixed Bumper Pack 16x400g - Chicken, Salmon, Turkey & Duck - Made with All Natural Ingredients, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£28.78
2.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harringtons Grain-Free Comlete Dry Adult Dog Food Chicken & Sweet Potato 18kg
£48.59
2.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Wet Tray Grain Free Hypoallergenic Adult Dog Food Salmon & Potato 8x400g - Made with All Natural Ingredients

Cheapest offer

THE NATURAL CHOICE - At Harringtons, we believe every dog deserves natural food that's balanced, wholesome and tasty. From puppies to seniors to special diets, we make a range that's perfect for you. GRAIN FREE - Harringtons wet dog food is a complete grain-free dog food providing balanced nutrition for all dogs age 8 weeks and above. DELICIOUS FLAVOURS - This multi-pack contains 8x400g Salmon & Potato wet dog food trays. UNIQUE FRESHCOOK METHOD - Our meat's so good, it's graded for humans. We freshly prepare it, cook it gently to lock in nutrition and flavour, then add vitamins and minerals. MADE IN THE UK - Harringtons dog food is proudly made by ourselves right here in the UK and has been family run since 1923.
£12.56
amazon.co.uk