Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Harris 1.5 inch Ultimate Walls and Ceilings Blade Paint Brush

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Harris Ultimate Wall & Ceiling Blade Paint Brush 38mm [103011015]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.75
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

£5.48
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade 1½" Precision Tip Comfort Paint Brush

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LG Harris Paint Roller Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat, Medium Pile Frame & Sleeve, 9in 2pc
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Harris Paint Brush, Flat, 25mm, for Walls & Ceilings
£4.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG Harris Paint Brush – Ultimate No Loss for Walls & Ceilings, Flat 50mm (2")
£6.20
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG Harris Paint Brush, Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Reach No-Loss, Angled 50mm, Pack of 6
£5.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LG Harris Paint Brush Ultimate Walls & Ceilings No-Loss Flat 38mm Pack of 6
£5.10
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Blade Paint Brush 1.5in

Cheapest offer

Our unique Blade Technology* gives you an edge as thin as a blade, for maximum control when painting the tricky bits. Picking loose bristles out of a finished paint job is a thing of the past with our patented No-Loss* technology which guarantees no bristle loss while you are painting. This brush has been optimised for use with emulsion paints thanks to a specialised blend of synthetic filaments. This brush has been developed for use when cutting in around detailed areas on walls and ceilings, such as around light switches and plug sockets. For best results, rinse brush head before use to remove any dust and use the Ultimate 4 inch mini roller to blend painted edges with rolled sections of wall., Manufacturer: Harris
£2.99
amazon.co.uk