Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 20mm [103021001]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.21
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Precision Interior Doors, Skirting Boards & Window Frames Paint Brush

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £5.00

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Precision Tip Comfort Interior Paint Brush

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LG Harris Paint Brush Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork 100mm
£13.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£28.76
14.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"
£3.97
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Brush, Skirting, Doors, Furniture, 15mm
£4.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 20mm [103021001]

Cheapest offer

20mm Precision + Finest Finish. Guaranteed No Bristle Loss. Reusable storage case that keeps the paint brush wet for up to 72 hours. For use with...
£7.21
2-3 days
onbuy.com