Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £6.99

Harris 4" Ultimate Woodwork Roller Sleeves 10 Pack

1-3 working days
£10.38
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain Varnish Sleeve 4" 10 Pack [103022252]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.70
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.55
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

LG Harris Paint Brush Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork 100mm
£13.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£28.76
14.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Brush, Skirting, Doors, Furniture, 15mm
£4.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"
£3.97
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Roller Sleeves, 4", for Woodwork, Pack of 2
£1.59
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Woodwork Stain & Varnish Mini Roller Sleeves | Pack of 10 | 4"

Cheapest offer

Fine & even finish - 4 inch replacement mini roller sleeves give a fine even finish when using stains and varnishes Lint-free & less mess - The blend of materials in these roller sleeves allows for lint free painting staining and varnishing with less splatter Compatible with all stains and varnishes - Designed for use with stains and varnishes Specifically designed for Harris 4 inch mini roller frame Ideal for large flat wooden surfaces - Ideal for staining or varnishing large flat wooden surfaces such as doors furniture and kitchen hardwood worktops, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Harris
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk