Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

The Noble Collection Wand Harry Potter Death Eater Thorn Version 6 14in (34.5cm) Character Edition

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

£30.00
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.26
Delivery from £7.49

HARRY POTTER - Bacchetta dei Mangiamorte 6 / Death Eater 6 Wand Noble Collection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Delivery from £18.72

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.06
Delivery from £9.99

The Noble Collection - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand - 14in 34.5cm Wizarding

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

In stock
£44.56
Delivery from £20.65

Harry Potter Mangiamorte Thorn DEATHEATER Magic Wand Replica

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery
Harry Potter - Death Eater Thorn Character Wand Replica - Named Display Box

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed Harry Potter wand replica, accurately depicting the thorn design associated with a Death Eater character from the Wizarding World film series Features a detailed spiky, thorned construction that closely references the prop wands used on the Harry Potter film sets Measures approx. 34.5 x 2.0 x 1.2 cm, sized to reflect the screen-used prop wand proportions Presented in a dedicated character display box with an included name tag clip, ready for shelf or cabinet display without additional packaging required Part of The Noble Collection's Wizarding World character wand range, compatible with other wands in the series for a cohesive display collection
£29.99
amazon.co.uk