Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

The Noble Collection - Character Wand Replica - Molly Weasley (Harry Potter) - 1:1 15 in (37 cm)

Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

£30.00
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.58
Delivery from £7.55

Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.23
Free Delivery

Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Molly Weasley Magic Wand 1:1 Replica

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery
Harry Potter - Molly Weasley Wand Replica - Character Window Box

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed Harry Potter replica wand based on the prop used in the film series, produced by The Noble Collection Depicts the wand of Molly Weasley, matriarch of the Weasley family and member of the Order of the Phoenix Measures approx. 37.0 x 2.1 x 2.1 cm and is crafted to reflect the on-screen prop design Presented in a character display box with a name tag clip for identification and shelf or cabinet display Part of The Noble Collection's character wand range, designed to display alongside other wands in the series, Manufacturer: The Noble Collection
£29.99
amazon.co.uk