Official Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace by The Carat Shop

Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace

Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace with 3 charms - Classic Look | - Zinc / Copper / Aluminium

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.50

Official Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace by The Carat Shop

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace with 3 charms Official Product

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Official Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace by The Carat Shop

Cheapest offer

Pendant Shape: circle / UPC: 5055583428364 / MPN: WN0164 / Material: Alloy / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22043824100 / Metal: Alloy / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Harry Potter Floating Charm Locket Necklace With 3 Charms / Weight: 0.2 / Suitable For: Necklace / Colour: Silver / Brand: Harry Potter / Type: Necklace / EAN: 5055583428364 / GTIN: 5055583428364 / Pendant/Locket Type: Floating/Keepsake / Theme: Fairytale & Fantasy / Base Metal: Alloy / Style: Locket
£27.00
ebay.co.uk