Harry Potter Hogwarts Activity Set

Harry Potter by Bladez Toyz Drawing & Sticker Activity Set - Drawing Set For Kids 6-12 with 250+ Pieces & Color-In Great Hall - Harry Potter Gifts with Pens & Stickers - Perfect Kids Colouring Sets

Harry Potter Hogwarts Activity Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.90
Delivery from £3.95

Harry Potter by Bladez Toyz Drawing & Sticker Activity Set - Drawing Set For Kids 6-12 with 250+ Pieces & Color-In Great Hall - Harry Potter Gifts with Pens & Stickers - Perfect Kids Colouring Sets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £1.99

Harry Potter Bumper Activity Stationary Set

2-5 working days
£22.00

Harry Potter Hogwarts Activity Set

2-3 days
£22.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harry Potter / Dobby Character Plush Toy , 30 cm / Play by Play
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter. Magical Creature Dementor. The Noble Collection
£29.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Play By Play Harry Potter With Sound Mandrake 25 Cm Teddy Brown Kids
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Harry Potter - Platform 9 3/4 Icon Light
£20.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Hogwarts Activity Set

Cheapest offer

Get crafting with the 250+ piece Harry Potter Bumper Activity Set. The craft set includes cutout cardboard characters, ink stampers, felt tip pens, pencils, sticker book, foil stickers, washi tape, colouring sheets, stick-on gems and more. Comes in a Hogwarts themed box, complete with a colour-in Great Hall scene. Get Crafting with this Harry Potter Hogwarts Activity Set including pens, stickers & much more! Includes 3D colour-in Great Hall Scene. Includes cutout colour-in characters. Includes: 3x Sticker rolls, 4x Washi tapes. 6x Felt tip pens, 6x Coloured pencils. 5x Cardboard characters, 2x Cardboard tables. 3x A4 Colouring sheets, 1x Sheet stick on gems. 1x Sticker book, 2x Ink stampers, 1x Ink pad, 1x Sheet foil stickers. Size H24, W32, D12cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060158856923. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains Pe
£11.90
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk