Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible Action Figure (6”)

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

In stock
£26.34
Delivery from £9.77

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.83
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.84
Free Delivery

Hasbro - Marvel Legends Series - Secret Wars Constrictor /Toys - Toys - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.17
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Comics Collectible 6 Inch A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

In stock
£28.47
Delivery from £22.00
• 1
• 2
Marvel Legends Series Secret Wars Constrictor, Retro Marvel Comics Collectible 15-cm Action Figure with Lenticular Shield

Cheapest offer

INSPIRED BY MARVEL COMICS: this officially licensed Marvel figure is inspired by the Constrictor figure from the epic 1980s Secret Wars toy line - a great present for collectors and fans aged 4 and up PREMIUM DESIGN AND DECO: Marvel fans and collectors can display this 15-cm action figure (6 inch) with comics-inspired design and deco in their action figure collections CHARACTER-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: this Constrictor action figure includes two tentacle coils - plus a 'secret' lenticular shield based on the original figure releases! DISPLAY-WORTHY ARTICULATION: with multiple points of articulation and poseable head, arms and legs, this Constrictor figure lets fans create dynamic poses for on-shelf display RETRO-STYLE PACKAGING: features collectible cardback packaging with retro-inspired design and comic character artwork celebrating the original Secret Wars toy line AMAZING ADAMANTIUM COILS: forced by the Beyonder, a mighty being from another universe, to fight the Secret Wars, Constrictor lends his powerful coils in service of Doctor Doom’s schemes BUILD A MULTIVERSE OF MARVEL COLLECTIBLES: keep an eye out for Secret Wars Marvel Legends Series figures to build your own Marvel Multiverse (each sold separately; subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Classic Longshot
£12.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gambit, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures, Red
£26.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Spider-Man Symbiote Spider-Man
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Retro 3.75” amazing Fantasy Spider-Man Kenner Action Figure MOC
Delivery from £15.00