Marvel Legends Series: Wolverine & Psylocke 2-Pack

Marvel Legends Series Wolverine and Psylocke, 50th Anniversary Comics Collectible 6-Inch Action Figure 2-Pack

Marvel Legends Series: Wolverine & Psylocke 2-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Delivery from £3.35

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine and Psylocke, 6 Comics Collectible Action Figures

1-3 Wordays
£18.99
Delivery from £2.00

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

In stock
£19.93
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine & Psylock 2 Pack 6" Adult 50th Anniversary Collectible Figure

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Marvel Legends Series: Wolverine & Psylocke 2-Pack

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figure
£13.75
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 152.4 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Movable parts Yes
License Marvel
Genre Action/Adventure
On basis of Comics
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Adult/Child
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Toy figure set

Packaging content

Packaging content 2 figures and 9 accessories
Number of toy figures 2 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 9 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Weapon

Packaging data

Package type Window box

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic posing with multiple articulation points
• Vibrant details and realistic facial expressions
• Includes accessories for enhanced storytelling

Similar products

Marvel Legends Maximum Series Hulk Action Figure
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure
£19.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marvel Legends Series Daredevil Action Figure
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Captain America vs Venom Action Figure
£59.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Phoenix (Rachel Summers) X-Men Action Figure, Red
£18.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49