Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - White

hauck Alpha+, White - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC® Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Point Harness Bumper Bar Crotch Strap

Used Offers from

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£74.99
Free Delivery

hauck Alph White - Wooden High Chair 6 Months to Adult Sustainable FSC® Certified Beechwood Toddler Feeding and Entertainment Chair, Inclusive 5-Point Harness Bumper Bar Crotch Strap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair, White White

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - White Hauck White

3-5 working days
£89.95

Similar products

Hauck Alpha Click Highchair Tray White
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hauck Alpha Wooden Highchair Tray White
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hauck Alpha Tray, White - 3-in-1 Dining Board Compatible with Alph Bet Wooden High Chair for Children 6-24 Months, with Seat Reducer, 3-Tier Dining Table
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alph Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certif
£38.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hauck Alph Wooden Highchair - White

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Alpha+ perfectly adapts to your growing child. In combination with the new-born module, you can also use it from birth as a baby high chair. Once your child can sit unaided, the Alpha+ toddler high chair allows them to share meals with the family as the highchair can be used at almost any table, even with tray. Brand: Hauck Product Type: Nursery & Playroom Furniture Product Sub-type: Highchairs Functionality: Made of European beech wood, the toddler chair can be used for a long time up to 90 kg. The stable construction and the floor gliders make the highchair very tilt-proof. How to Use? The Alpha+ toddler eating chair is very tilt-proof. When your child pushes away from the table, the highchair moves backwards instead of tilting over. The 5-point harness and safety strap - which are already included in delivery - offer safety and can be combined with other accessories. Max Load: 90 kg (148.91lb) Age Information: from 6 months Product Weight Netto Kg: 7,500 (16.5lbl) Di
£74.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk