HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

HAY Small Recycled Colour Crate Light Blue

Used Offers from

HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£5.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Colour Crate 541447 Transport Box S Recycled Polypropylene in Light Blue Dimensions: 26.5 cm x 17 cm x 10.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.71
Delivery from £4.49

HAY Colour Crate Storage Box Small Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Off-white
£4.60
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Laundry Basket S RECYCLED Hay - 5710441330042
£26.60
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Basket Recycled Basket Small Soft Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Basket Recycled Basket Small Light Gray
£35.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest offer

Colour Crate storage box by Hay with a multifunctional design in 100% recycled plastic from residual waste.
£5.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk