HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Maroon Red

HAY Colour hanger 3-pack Maroon red

HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Maroon Red

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.99

Colour hangers - Set of 3 Burgundy one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£12.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Loop Stand Wardrobe Hay Black - 5710441004875
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
HAY - Loop Stand Hall Coat Hanger, Black - Black
£235.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY HAY hanger 5 pack Copper
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Loop Stand Wardrobe Clothes Hanger, White - White
£255.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
HAY Colour hanger 3-pack Jungle green
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Maroon Red

Cheapest offer

Designed by Muller Van Severen, the HAY Colour Hangers are an essential in any home. Arriving in a handy pack of three, their steel construction brings a minimalist aesthetic to your wardrobe, helping you to declutter and make the very most of your space. Steel Construction, Set of 3, - HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Maroon Red
£7.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb