Haymax Lavender Organic Drug Free Pollen Barrier Balm 5ml

Hay Max Organic Drug Free Lavender Balm 5ml

Haymax Lavender Organic Drug Free Pollen Barrier Balm 5ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.49

Hay Max Organic Drug Free Lavender Balm 5ml

2-3 working days
£7.65
Delivery from £3.32

HayMax Organic Lavender Drug-Free Allergen Barrier Balm - 5ml

2-5 Working Days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.95

Haymax, Pollen Barrier Balm Lavender, 5ml

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £7.49

Similar products

HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm Aloe Vera - Organic, Drug-Free - 5 ml
£6.79
Compare 4 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
CLEARANCE Hay Max Organic Drug Free Frankincense Balm 5ml
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm Triple Tin - Pure, Aloe & Lavender - Organic, Natural & Non-Drowsy Hay Fever & Allergy Relief Balm - Traps Pollen, Dust & Allergen Particles - Apply Around The Nose & Eyes
£16.98
5660.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HayMax Organic Pollen Barrier Balm - Pure - 5ml
£8.49
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Haymax Lavender Organic Drug Free Pollen Barrier Balm 5ml

Cheapest offer

Hayfever and allergy relief with a subtle lavender scent Organic, drug free barrier balm perfect for the whole family Simple application with award winning results HayMax™is an organic, drug-free, pollen barrier balm to help bring relief from these symptoms. Made from natural ingredients, trials have proven that this award-winning balm helps trap pollen, dust mite droppings and animal dander. When applied to the nostrils, it traps a proportion of the allergen which would otherwise travel up the nasal tract, where it then causes the reactions. The balm works under the principle that if enough is trapped, this will keep you below your sensitivity or trigger level, so the reactions for that allergen will not be triggered. Hayfever, Allergic Rhinitis and pollen, dust or pet allergies can make life miserable for many. In particular, the summer months can be an especially dreadful time for hayfever sufferers, whilst Allergic Rhinitis causes discomfort all year round. Symptoms often include a
£6.79
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com