HAY Mono Throw Cream

HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Cream

HAY Mono Throw Cream

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £6.99

HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Cream

in stock
£84.00
Delivery from £9.90

HAY Mono Carpet L180 Cream

20-25 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Hay Hay Mono Frayed-Edge Wool Blanket 180cm x 130cm Cream

2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

HAY Mono Carpet L180 Light Blue
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Green
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Warm grey
£74.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HAY Mono Throw wool blanket - Green One Size
£115.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY Mono throw (130cm x 180cm) - Grey One Size
£116.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY Mono Throw Cream

Cheapest offer

Cosy up your home with the HAY Mono Throw. Crafted from soft, pure wool, this cute throw is ideal for adding extra warmth to your sofa or bed as well as a pop of colour to your surroundings. 100% Pure Wool, Frayed Detail, HAY, - HAY Mono Throw Cream
£68.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.