HAY - Palissade Seat Cushion Lounger High / Low, Olive - Olive

Used Offers from

HAY - Palissade Seat Cushion Lounger High / Low, Olive - Olive

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£60.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Palissade seat pad for lounge chair high & low Olive

in stock
£69.00
Delivery from £9.90

HAY Cushion for Palissade Armchair High & Low Olive

3-5 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair Tall Anthracite
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair High Iron Red
£129.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Palissade seat pad for chair and armchair Anthracite
£27.92
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Chair / Armchair, Anthracite - Anthracite
£98.90
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Lounge Sofa Low Olive
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Palissade Seat Cushion Lounger High / Low, Olive - Olive

Cheapest offer

Palissade seat cushion by Hay with a soft, stylish design with a perfect fit.
£60.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk