HAY Chopping Board L 25x38 cm Dark blue

HAY Slice Chopping Board - Large Dark Blue

Used Offers from

HAY - Slice Chopping Board Large, Dark Blue - Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£39.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Chopping Board L 25x38 cm Dark blue

Cheapest Price
in stock
£39.00
Delivery from £9.90

Hay Hay Slice Plastic Chopping Board Dark Blue

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Similar products

HAY Slice Cutting Board Medium Lavender
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Slice Chopping Board Medium, Green - Green
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Slice cutting board Khaki L
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
Hay Hay Slice Plastic Chopping Board Light Yellow
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
HAY Chopping Board L 25x38 cm Dark blue

Cheapest offer

HAY Chopping Board L 25x38 cm Dark blue
£39.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)