HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Lacquered walnut

HAY - Slit Table Ø35 cm, Lacquered Walnut - Walnut

HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Lacquered walnut

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£222.40
Free Delivery

Slit Round Wooden Side Table Walnut one size

Unknown
£223.00
Free Delivery

HAY Slit Wood Coffee Table Round Ø35 Lacquered Walnut

15-20 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery

HAY - Slit Table Ø35 cm, Lacquered Walnut - Walnut

backorder
£265.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Slit coffee table Ø65 cm Black
£193.24
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Mirror polished - 5710441027263
£343.46
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Polished brass - 5710441027270
£343.46
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Light yellow powder coated - 5710441271673
£129.04
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Slit Coffee Table Round Ø65 White
£275.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Lacquered walnut

Cheapest offer

HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Lacquered walnut
£222.40
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)