HAY - Slit Table Wood Round XL Ø65xH35,5 - Lacq walnut - Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£284.00
Free Delivery

Slit Round Wooden Table Walnut one size

Unknown
£315.00
Free Delivery

HAY Slit Wood Coffee Table Round Ø65 Lacquered Walnut

3-5 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Slit coffee table Ø65 cm Black
£193.24
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Mirror polished - 5710441027263
£343.46
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Polished brass - 5710441027270
£343.46
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Slit Table Round Side Table Hay Light yellow powder coated - 5710441271673
£129.04
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Slit Coffee Table Round Ø65 White
£275.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Slit Table Wood Round XL Ø65xH35,5 - Lacq walnut - Walnut

Cheapest offer

Slit table by Hay with compact, versatile design with timeless, elegant appearance to fit elegantly into a range of different interior styles.
£284.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk