HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

HAY Small Recycled Colour Crate Light Blue

Used Offers from

HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£5.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Colour Crate 541447 Transport Box S Recycled Polypropylene in Light Blue Dimensions: 26.5 cm x 17 cm x 10.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.71
Delivery from £4.49

HAY Colour Crate Storage Box Small Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Off-white
£4.60
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Laundry Basket S RECYCLED Hay - 5710441330042
£26.60
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Powder
£3.80
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Basket Recycled Basket Small Soft Blue
£35.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Basket Recycled Basket Small Light Gray
£35.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Colour Crate Storage Box S 17x26,5 cm, Light Blue - Light blue

Cheapest offer

Colour Crate storage box by Hay with a multifunctional design in 100% recycled plastic from residual waste.
£5.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.