(brown, 106 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Headboard Solid Pine Wood Brown 106x100cm Rustic Bed Backrest Sturdy Legs US

(brown, 106 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Headboard 106X4X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Product Information

Features

Material Pinewood

Weight & dimensions

Depth 40 mm
Headboard height 100 cm
Width 1060 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Chic Appearance: Modern style enhances any bedroom.
• Smart Storage: Built-in compartments keep space tidy.
• Effortless Setup: Simple assembly with clear guidance.

Similar products

vidaXL Headboard 180 cm Solid Wood Pine
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress 150x200 cm King Size Solid Wood Pine
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard Grey 206x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(brown, 106 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Bed Headboard Home Bedroom Decorative Bed Header Panel Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

With fashionable design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Fancy outlook: The stylish colour...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com