(grey, 146 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Headboard Home Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Headboard Solid Pine Wood Grey 146x4x100 cm Slatted Rustic Bed Head Wall Mounted

Used Offers from

(grey, 146 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Headboard Home Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Headboard Grey 146X4X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Headboard Solid Pinewood Grey 146x100 cm Minimalist Matt Finish Modern Slatted

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.88
GBP 30.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Headboard 180 cm Solid Wood Pine
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress 150x200 cm King Size Solid Wood Pine
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard Grey 206x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard Honey Brown 126x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey, 146 x 4 x 100 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Headboard Home Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

With fashionable design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Fancy outlook: The stylish colour...
£23.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com