Heat Holders 2 Pack Soft Lounge Socks With Grips In Royal Royal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.31

HEAT HOLDERS 2 Pack Ladies Bed Socks | Warm Winter Fleece Sleep Socks (4-8, HHL05 / HHL06)

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

2 Pack Ladies Soft Lounge Socks with Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Delivery from £1.99

Womens Fluffy Quarter Bed Socks by Heat Holders - 2 Pack Soft Sleep Socks

£27.54
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - 2 Pair Ladies Bed Socks Fleece Lounge Sleep Thermal Warm

£27.99
Free Delivery
Heat Holders 2 Pack Soft Lounge Socks With Grips In Royal Royal

Cheapest offer

Heat Holders Lounge Socks Stay warm and cosy with Heat Holders Lounge Socks, your perfect companion for chilly winter days. Designed for comfort and safety, these socks feature a unique gripper on the sole for firm traction on slippery floors and a turnover cuff that adds extra warmth and a snug fit. Crafted with innovative Heat Holders Loops, the extra-long looped cushion pile traps more warm air, boosting insulation and keeping your feet toasty. The specially developed thermal yarn provides superior warmth while allowing moisture to escape, keeping feet dry and comfortable. Made from a durable blend of 91% Acrylic, 5% Nylon, 3% Polyester, and 1% Elastane, these lounge socks are available in Ladies UK sizes 4-8 and come in three stylish Heel & Toe color combinations: Black, Pink, and Purple. Machine washable for easy care. Extra Product Details Thermal yarn for superior warmth Extra-long looped cushion pile Non-slip gripper sole Turnover cuff for snug fit Ladies sizes 4-8 UK Machine w
£23.31
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.