HEAT HOLDERS - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights | Opaque Fleece Lined Tights for Winter (M, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Heat Holders 3 Pack Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights For Winter In Black Black

Unknown
£29.42

HEAT HOLDERS - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights | Opaque Fleece Lined Tights for Winter (M, Black)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Ladies Thermal Winter Tights 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Womens - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights

3-5 days
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

3 Pack Ladies Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights for Winter

£34.19
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Ladies Black Thermal Tights 3 Pack Fleece Lined Winter

£34.99
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights | Opaque Fleece Lined Tights for Winter (M, Black)

Cheapest offer

LADIES HEAT HOLDERS 3 PACK TIGHTS - These Heat Holders 3 Pack Tights have everything covered when it comes to keeping you nice and warm in the coldest of times, allowing you to wear a skirt and still be super warm! ADVANCED THERMAL YARN - These super warm cosy Heat Holders Thermal Tights keep you protected with their Advanced Insulating Yarn - this superior yarn gives these tights high performance insulation against the cold. SOFT BRUSHED INNER - The Soft Brushed Inner maximises the amount of warm air held close to the skin keeping your legs and toes warmer for longer! STRETCH & COMFORT - They also have a great stretch which stretches, hugs and flatters your figure as well as a Comfort Gusset for improved fit and helps to add comfort for all-day wear. 4 COLOUR OPTIONS - These tights come in a 3 pack and are available in 4 colours: Black, Navy, Purple & Brown, they’re made from 94% Polyester 6% Elastane.
£23.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk