HEAT HOLDERS 3 Pair Multipack Mens Long Thermal Work Socks Thick Knee High Heavy Duty Boot Socks (6-11, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders 3 Pair Multipack Mens Long Thermal Work Socks

3-5 days
£48.59
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders - Mens Thermal Work Socks 3 Pack Thick Warm Boot Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders - 3 Pair Mens Thermal Work Boot Socks Knee High Heavy Duty

£51.99
Free Delivery

Mens Thermal Long Work Socks by Heat Holders - 3 Multi Pack Thick Boot Socks

£52.99
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS 3 Pair Multipack Mens Long Thermal Work Socks Thick Knee High Heavy Duty Boot Socks (6-11, Black)

Cheapest offer

3 PAIR VALUE PACK - Heat Holders Men’s Work Socks are specially developed to keep you warm and comfortable while you work. This 3 pair value pack is ideal for outdoor work and has the durability of Workforce! ♂️ HEAT HOLDERS YARN - Our Specially developed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities. REINFORCED HEEL & TOE - These thermal socks also include a reinforced heel & toe which is designed for durability and is an essential attribute for work socks, offering maximum comfort! ♂️ 2.34 TOG RATING - With a 2.34 tog rating, your feet and legs will be 7X warmer than a regular cotton sock even in extremely chilly winter climates. THERMAL BRUSHING - Our expert brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for total warmth and all day comfort.
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk