heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 15/16/17 & Android (USB-C)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.69
Free Delivery

heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 15/16/17 & Android (USB-C)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.69
Free Delivery

Heat It Classic Usb-c Mosquito Repellent Silver

10-12 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Heat It Classic USB-C Insect Bite Healer - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
heat it - Smartphone-Powered Insect Bite Healer - Chemical-Free Relief from Itching & Pain just with Concentrated Heat - for iPhone 15/16/17 & Android (USB-C)

Cheapest offer

✅ JUST HEAT IT - The insect bite solution you've been itching for! Treat itch and pain of bites and stings caused by mosquitoes, bees, wasps, bugs and horseflies with your smartphone. ✅ CHEMICAL-FREE - The natural treatment works just with concentrated heat (51 °C) and is medically proven. You can treat bug bites reliably and effectively within moments. ✅ FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY - You can individually adjust the treatment to your skin sensitivity. Our free app offers 12 modes, including sensitive skin and kids (from 3 years, self-use 12+). ✅ ALWAYS WITH YOU - Your ideal companion for everyday use, travel and sports. Thanks to its compact design, you always have it on your keychain. Enjoy the itch relief wherever you go. ✅ MADE IN GERMANY - Our medical device doesn't need batteries. That's how you profit from an innovative product without follow-up costs. One application requires at most 0.1% of your smartphone battery.
£23.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

It's Gonna Get Spicy Hilarious Heat Puns Excitement - Case for iPhone 11 Pro Max
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arizona But It is a Dry Heat Saguaro Cactus Southwest Humor Case for iPhone 12/12 Pro
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
It's Gonna Get Spicy Hilarious Heat Puns Excitement |- Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
It's Not The Heat It's The Stupidity Funny Hot Summer Case for iPhone 11 Pro
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49