Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.21
Delivery from £8.64

Socket Boss, 2 Rail Socket Tray, Red 1/4" Drive 8452

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £42.20

Ernst 2 Rail Twist Lock 1/4" Socket Boss® Storage Organiser Rail 18” Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Ernst Manufacturing Ernst 8452 1/4" Socket Boss Storage Organiser 2-Rail Twist Lock 18" Red

1-3 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £6.00

Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.01
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Socket Organizer with Tray - Ernst Manufacturing 19-Inch Socket Boss 2-Row, 1/4-Inch-Drive Twist Lock Socket Holder, SAE, Metric, Red (8452) - Automotive Industry - Made in USA

Cheapest offer

Universal twist-lock socket set organizer tray with 2 socket rails Perfect for storage in the drawer, on the bench, or on the go Twist-Lock clips keep sockets secured for transport and prevent tool loss Includes 44 clips for 1/4-inch drive sockets; holds 44 sockets Measures 19.75 inches by 3.63 inches by 1 inch; made in USA, Weight: 0.75 pounds, Manufacturer: Ernst Manufacturing
£25.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Laser Torx® Socket Bit Set 4947 Heavy Duty 1/2" Drive 6pc
£35.90
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.47
Gewiss GW66988 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 2P+E 32A 200-250V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£145.85
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW66992 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 3P+E 32A 380-415V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£155.40
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
52pc 1/4" & 3/8" 12 Point Socket Set -
£26.99
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewiss GW66869 Vertical Fixed Interlocked Socket Outlet - With Bottom -For Mounting Modular Devices - For Heavy-Duty Use - 2P+E 63A 200-250V-50/60Hz 6H-IP66
£201.62
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery