Heidenau K36 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Heidenau K36 ( 4.00-18 TL 64H Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )

Heidenau K36 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £16.99

Heidenau K36 Rear Tyre 64H 4.00-18"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
GBP 157.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tire Heidenau K36 4.00-18 64H TL front / rear

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.29
Delivery from £11.90

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits Yamaha SR 500 1978-1997

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.30
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits BMW R 45 1978-1985

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.30
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits BMW R 90 1973-1976

£174.30
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits Honda CB 250 1980-1984

£174.30
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits Kawasaki Z 400 1978-1983

£174.30
Free Delivery

Tyre Heidenau 4.00-18 64HTL K36 Fits Honda CB 550 1976-1978

£174.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Heidenau K36 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless style and contemporary performance with the HEIDENAU K36 64H TL Touring Tire. Specifically engineered for the discerning rider of classic and vintage motorcycles, this tire is the ultimate choice for those who refuse to compromise between authentic aesthetics and modern-day reliability. As a premium offering in the Wheels and tyres category, the K36 stands out as a top-tier road and touring tire, designed to elevate your riding experience on every journey.The HEIDENAU K36 is celebrated for its exceptional durability and high mileage, making it a trusted companion for long-distance touring and daily cruising alike. Its robust construction is built to withstand the demands of the open road, providing you with long-lasting performance and peace of mind. You can ride with confidence knowing your tires are engineered for longevity, reducing the frequency of replacements and allowing you to focus on the pure joy of the ride.One of the key benefits of t
£113.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Heidenau Tyre 3.25 x 16 HEIDENAU K36
Delivery from £13.90
Heidenau K36 ( 4.10-18 TL 60H Rear wheel, M/C )
£134.05
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Heidenau Motorcycle Tire K36 3.50-18 TT 62S Reinforced Front/Rear
Delivery from £16.99
Heidenau K 36 60s Custom Rear Tire Silver 110 / 80 / R18
£115.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyre Heidenau 2 3/4-16 46JTT REINF K36/1 Fits Honda SH 50 1996-2000
£48.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95