Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Polo 6R 5-Door 2009-2017 4PC Tinted

Heko 31178 Wind Deflectors

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Polo 6R 5-Door 2009-2017 4PC Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery

Heko 31178 Wind Deflectors

In stock
£48.65
Free Delivery

VW POLO MK5 5-door 2009-2017 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Heko 31178 Wind Deflectors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Polo 6R 5-Door 2009-2017 4PC Tinted
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Polo 6R 5-Door 2009-2017 4PC Tinted

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 years / Application style:: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Model Year Applications: 2009-2017 / Items Included: Adhesive Tape, Clips, Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: 31178 / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Material: PMMA / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Colour: Black / Type: In Chanel wind deflectors / Quality: OEM replacements / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Product Name:: Door Wind Deflectors / Attachment Type: Adhesive, Hooks / Material:: PMMA / Quality:: OEM replacements / Features: Aerodynamic, Car Wash Safe, Easy Fit, Slim-line Design, Tinted / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: Poland
£47.46
ebay.co.uk