Wind Deflectors Fits VW Polo 6R 2009-2017 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Heko Wind Deflectors For VW Polo 6R 5-Door 2009-2017 4PC Tinted

Wind Deflectors Fits VW Polo 6R 2009-2017 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Team Heko Rain & Wind Deflectors for VW Polo (2009-2017) 5 Door Front & Rear Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for VW POLO 5-door (V gen) 2009-20174pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heko 31255 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 25383 Lightly Tinted And Scratch Resistant
£35.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 31178 Wind Deflectors
£47.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 10241 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wind Deflectors Fits VW Polo 6R 2009-2017 5-Door 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / ProductImageZoomGUID: Eq4AAOSw9eFg3FpO / MPN: 31178 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25032778025 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Tint Shade: Black Tint / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Tinted / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Finish: Matte / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 31178 / Material: PMMA / ProductTitle: Heko PKWelt 5 Door Wind Deflectors - 4 Piece / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Wind / Weight: 699g / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784872070 / GTIN: 5901991473383 / Attachment Type: Hooks / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk